US$ 113.12
constantbalance.com
Cotton Seeds OS Extract, Fractionated Coconut Oil
Description
Cotton Seeds OS Extract, Fractionated Coconut OilProduct : Cotton Seeds Oil Soluble Extract in Fractionated Coconut Oil Botanical Name : Gossypium spp Common Name : Cotton Seeds, Pamba Dana, Binola Giri, Banola Seeds, Gossypium herbaceum, Gossypium hirsutum Part Used : Seed Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Fractionated Coconut Oil 80% Botanical Extract : Gossypium spp Seed Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Caprylic Capric Triglyceride CAS No. 73398 61 5 Gossypium Herbaceum Seed
Shaneel Flower
Product : Safed musli powder
Is the 5% standardization verified per batch
Origin options: Colombia
CO₂ extraction uses pressurized carbon dioxide at low temperatures to extract active compounds from Myristica fragrans (Mace) without chemical solvents
Scotch pine Uses Respiratory support
Active compound: Capsanthin
Botanical source: Paeonia lactiflora (white peony)
Known as : Raspberry Powder
Product : Milk Thistle Seed Powder
Natural insect repellent
Oleic Acid Monounsaturated Fatty Acid 50-70% Moisturizing
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 75.27
US$ 72.54
US$ 65.37
US$ 64.13
US$ 120.30
US$ 75.27
US$ 119.55
US$ 122.30
US$ 75.39
US$ 166.94
US$ 66.32
US$ 124.75
US$ 106.98
US$ 183.64
US$ 102.73
US$ 175.41
US$ 113.74
US$ 86.52
US$ 162.61