US$ 18.00
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
constantbalance.com
Nike SB Dunk Low Navy Gum - Worn
$140.00
Sale price
$140.00
Regular price
Description
Nike SB Dunk Low Navy Gum - Worn
Style #: CT8013-010
Style #: DH9765-105
Style #: BQ6817400
Style #: DJ5982-400
Style #: DD1503-124
Style #: DD1873-102
Release Date: 06/17/2021
Other Info: Deadstock
Style #: IM3207-400
Style #: BB550WTN
Style #: GX6138
Style #: GZ2002
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 18 - Oct 23
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Regulator Bag (IST)
Adaptor For Inon Ports
US$ 158.00
Glide BCD
US$ 363.00
ATX40 Regulator
US$ 230.00
C1855IS-Z For Canon EF-S 18-55mmF3.5-5.6 IS
US$ 185.95
XTX20 + XTX20 Octo Regulator
US$ 253.00
Bespoke Spring Blooms: Tie - Pink
US$ 95.00
TC1017-Z For Tokina AT-X 10-17mm Fisheye DX
US$ 166.95
UW Shading Ring
US$ 32.00
Dive Reel, 45m/150ft
US$ 24.95
Slate w/ Compass & pencil
US$ 54.00
Bespoke Tapestry: Tie - Green
US$ 95.00
Fusion 52X Regulator (Discontinued)
US$ 210.00
NA-EPL Housing For Olympus Pen E-PL2
US$ 866.98
Rover 2S Regulator
US$ 139.47
Penta Mask & Snorkel Set
US$ 149.00
10mm Float Bungee (1M) *discontinued*
US$ 22.00
Circular Euro 16mm 700mm 110 Rubber
US$ 20.00